Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 1 at NYIT Final L, 3-0
  New York Tech Tip -Off
  vs. Le Moyne @ NYIT (Old Westbury, N.Y.) Final L, 3-2
  New York Tech Tip -Off
Sat. 2 vs. Merrimack @ Brookville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Long Island Invitational
  at LIU Post Final L, 3-1
  Long Island Invitational
Wed. 6 at Millersville Final L, 3-1
Fri. 8 vs. Adelphi @ Newark, Del. (WU Athletics Complex) Final W, 3-1
  Wildcat Invitational
  vs. Franklin Pierce @ Newark, Del. (WU Athletics Complex) Final W, 3-1
  Wildcat Invitational
Sat. 9 vs. American Int'l @ Newark, Del. (WU Athletics Complex) Final L, 3-0
  Wildcat Invitational
  vs. Merrimack @ Newark, Del. (WU Athletics Complex) Final W, 3-0
  Wildcat Invitational
Wed. 13 vs. Wilmington (Del.) * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 vs. Queens (N.Y.) Final W, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 3-1
Fri. 22 vs. Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 27 at USciences * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 vs. Caldwell * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 3 at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 3-1
Fri. 6 vs. Holy Family * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 vs. Felician * Final W, 3-0
  Homecoming Day
Wed. 11 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Post * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 17 at Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Nyack * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. USciences * ^ Final W, 3-0
Tue. 31 vs. Chestnut Hill * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
November
Thu. 2 at Holy Family * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 4 vs. Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 3-0
Mon. 6 vs. Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 3-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 8 at Bloomfield * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 14 vs. N#4 Bloomfield % Final W, 3-0
  CACC Quarterfinals
Sat. 18 vs. S#3 Georgian Court % @ Newark, Del. Final W, 3-1
  CACC Semifinals
Sun. 19 vs. N#1 Caldwell % @ Newark, Del. Final L, 3-1
  CACC Championship
 
September
Tue. 10 at Millersville 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Adelphi @ Newark, Del. 3:00 PM
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
  vs. Franklin Pierce @ Newark, Del. 7:00 PM
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. American Int'l @ Newark, Del. 12:00 PM
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
  vs. Le Moyne @ Newark, Del. 2:00 PM
  Wildcat Regional Invitational
Wed. 18 vs. Goldey-Beacom * ^ 6:00 PM
Fri. 20 at East Stroudsburg 3:00 PM
  ESU Invitational
  vs. Southern Conn. St. @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. 7:00 PM
  ESU Invitational
Sat. 21 vs. Stonehill @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. 4:00 PM
  ESU Invitational
  vs. West Chester @ East Stroudsburg, Pa. 8:00 PM
  ESU Invitational
Tue. 24 at USciences * ^ 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 vs. Holy Family * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Georgian Court * 10:30 AM
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Caldwell * 12:00 PM
  Homecoming
Tue. 8 at Chestnut Hill * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Post * 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 vs. Georgian Court * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Dominican (N.Y.) * 12:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Wilmington (Del.) * ^ 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 vs. USciences * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Nyack * 12:00 PM
Wed. 30 at Holy Family * ^ 6:30 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * 1:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Goldey-Beacom * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Bloomfield * 12:00 PM
Wed. 13 vs. Chestnut Hill * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Felician * 1:30 PM
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event