Top Stories

Scores & schedule

Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri May 31
Final
at NCAA Division II Championships Day 1 of 3
Indianapolis Rowing Center (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Sat Jun 01
Final
at NCAA Division II Championships Day 2 of 3
Indianapolis Rowing Center (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Sun Jun 02
Final
at NCAA Division II Championships 5th of 6
Indianapolis Rowing Center (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Thu Sep 05
4:00 PM
West Chester
vs. Jefferson
Sat Sep 07
9:30 AM
Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Sep 07
10:15 AM
Philadelphia Metropolitan Championship
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Saint Rose
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Le Moyne
vs. Jefferson
Mon Sep 09
1:24 PM
Swarthmore/Wesley
The ACE Club (Lafayette Hill, Pa.)
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Millersville
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
vs. Jefferson
Fri Sep 13
3:00 PM
Adelphi
vs. Jefferson
@ Newark, Del. Wildcat Regional Invitational
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
vs. Jefferson
@ Newark, Del. Wildcat Regional Invitational
Sat Sep 14
10:30 AM
at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge
Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat Sep 14
9:30 AM
at Kutztown Division II/III Challenge
Kutztown University (Kutztown, Pa.)
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
American Int'l
vs. Jefferson
@ Newark, Del. Wildcat Regional Invitational
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
East Stroudsburg
vs. Jefferson
Sat Sep 14
1:30 PM
Shippensburg
vs. Jefferson
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Le Moyne
vs. Jefferson
@ Newark, Del. Wildcat Regional Invitational
Sat Sep 14
2:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
vs. Jefferson
Sun Sep 15
10:00 AM
at Frederick W. Anton III Memorial Invitational
Rock Manor Golf Club (Wilmington, Del.)
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Millersville
vs. Jefferson
Tue Sep 17
2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Millersville
Tue Sep 17
2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Millersville
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Jefferson
Thu Sep 19
TBA
Cabrini
vs. Jefferson
Fri Sep 20
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at East Stroudsburg
ESU Invitational
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
vs. Jefferson
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. ESU Invitational
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
at Osprey Open
Stockton University (Galloway, N.J.)
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
at Osprey Open
Stockton University (Galloway, N.J.)
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
USciences
vs. Jefferson
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Stonehill
vs. Jefferson
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. ESU Invitational
Sat Sep 21
8:00 PM
West Chester
vs. Jefferson
@ East Stroudsburg, Pa. ESU Invitational
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Cabrini/Goucher
The ACE Club (Lafayette Hill, Pa.)
Mon Sep 23
1:24 PM
Cabrini/USciences
The ACE Club (Lafayette Hill, Pa.)
Tue Sep 24
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Wed Sep 25
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Mercy
Wed Sep 25
3:30 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Jefferson
Thu Sep 26
TBA
Jefferson
at Cabrini
Thu Sep 26
6:00 PM
Holy Family
vs. Jefferson
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
at University of Delaware Invitational
White Clay Creek State Park (Newark, Del.)
Sat Sep 28
10:45 AM
at University of Delaware Invitational
White Clay Creek State Park (Newark, Del.)
Sat Sep 28
10:30 AM
Jefferson
at Georgian Court
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Jefferson
at Concordia (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Jefferson
Sat Sep 28
2:30 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Jefferson
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
at Kutztown Fall Invitational
Moselem Springs Golf Club (Fleetwood, Pa.)
Mon Sep 30
12:00 PM
at Kutztown Fall Invitational
Moselem Springs Golf Club (Fleetwood, Pa.)
Mon Sep 30
1:24 PM
Bryn Athyn/Goldey-Beacom
The ACE Club (Lafayette Hill, Pa.)
Tue Oct 01
12:00 PM
at Alvernia Fall Invitational
LedgeRock Golf Club (Mohnton, Pa.)
Tue Oct 01
2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Oct 02
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas
vs. Jefferson
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Jefferson
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Thu Oct 03
1:24 PM
Dominican (N.Y.)/Penn State Abington
The ACE Club (Lafayette Hill, Pa.)
Thu Oct 03
TBA
Jefferson
at West Chester
Thu Oct 03
TBA
Jefferson
at West Chester
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
at Paul Short Run
Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
at Paul Short Run
Lehigh University (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Wilmington (Del.)
vs. Jefferson
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Caldwell
vs. Jefferson
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Jefferson
Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
Bloomfield
vs. Jefferson
Homecoming
Mon Oct 07
TBA
at CACC Championship
White Beeches Golf & Country Club (Haworth, N.J.)
Tue Oct 08
TBA
at CACC Championship
White Beeches Golf & Country Club (Haworth, N.J.)
Tue Oct 08
3:30 PM
Holy Family
vs. Jefferson
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Chestnut Hill
Wed Oct 09
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at Holy Family
Thu Oct 10
3:30 PM
Holy Family
vs. Jefferson
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Jefferson
at USciences
Sat Oct 12
TBA
at Revolutionary Classic
Chesapeake Bay Golf Club (Rising Sun, Md.)
Sat Oct 12
TBA
at Navy Day Regatta
Schuykill River (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Oct 12
12:15 PM
Jack Saint Clair Memorial
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Jack Saint Clair Memorial
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Post
vs. Jefferson
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Jefferson
at Post
Sat Oct 12
2:30 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 13
TBA
at Revolutionary Classic
Chesapeake Bay Golf Club (Rising Sun, Md.)
Sun Oct 13
TBA
at Wesley Fall Invitational
Maple Dale Country Club (Dover, Del.)
Mon Oct 14
TBA
at Wesley Fall Invitational
Maple Dale Country Club (Dover, Del.)
Tue Oct 15
3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Oct 16
2:00 PM
Dominican (NY)
vs. Jefferson
Wed Oct 16
3:30 PM
Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Jefferson
Thu Oct 17
3:00 PM
Jefferson
at St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at Head of the Charles Regatta
Charles River (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Dominican (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Jefferson
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Alvernia/Arcadia
The ACE Club (Lafayette Hill, Pa.)
Sun Oct 20
TBA
at Head of the Charles Regatta
Charles River (Boston, Mass.)
Tue Oct 22
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Jefferson
Tue Oct 22
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Wilmington (Del.)
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM
Goldey-Beacom
vs. Jefferson
Thu Oct 24
6:00 PM
USciences
vs. Jefferson
Sat Oct 26
TBA
at Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
Schuykill River (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Jefferson
Sat Oct 26
5:30 PM
Jefferson
at Felician
Sat Oct 26
8:00 PM
Jefferson
at Felician
Sun Oct 27
10:00 AM
at CACC Championships
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sun Oct 27
9:00 AM
at CACC Championships
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Mon Oct 28
TBA
at Knights Invitational
Cedarbrook Country Club (Blue Bell, Pa.)
Wed Oct 30
2:30 PM
Bridgeport
vs. Jefferson
Wed Oct 30
6:30 PM
Jefferson
at Holy Family
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Molloy
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Concordia (N.Y.)
vs. Jefferson
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
Jefferson
at Caldwell
Mon Nov 04
2:30 PM
Molloy
vs. Jefferson
Tue Nov 05
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Jefferson
Wed Nov 06
2:30 PM
Georgian Court
vs. Jefferson
Thu Nov 07
2:00 PM
Nyack
vs. Jefferson
Thu Nov 07
7:00 PM
Jefferson
at Goldey-Beacom
Fri Nov 08
2:00 PM
Salem (W.Va.)
vs. Jefferson
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Frostbite Regatta
Cooper River (Cherry Hill, N.J.)
Sat Nov 09
TBA
NCAA East Region Championships
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Nov 09
11:45 AM
NCAA East Region Championships
Belmont Plateau (Philadelphia, Pa.)
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
Jefferson
at Bloomfield
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Chestnut Hill
vs. Jefferson
Sat Nov 16
1:30 PM
Felician
vs. Jefferson
No Event
View Full Schedule